Cathedral of Mary Our Queen
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am • Noon
Basilica of the Assumption
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady of the Mountain
St. Patrick Cumberland
Dec. 24th
4 pm • Midnight
St. Ambrose, Cresaptown
Dec. 24th
4 pm
St. Mary, Cumberland
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Patrick, Mount Savage
Dec. 24th
6 pm
Ss. Peter & Paul, Cumberland
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am
Divine Mercy Parish
St. Michael, Frostburg
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am
St. Peter, Westernport
Dec. 24th
5 pm
St. Ann, Grantsville
Dec. 24th
8 pm
St. Joseph, Midland
Dec. 24th
6 pm
Catholic Parishes of Glen Burnie
Holy Trinity
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
7 am • 8:30 am • 10 am • Noon
Crucifixion
Dec. 24th
4:30 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
11 am
Good Shepherd
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 7 pm
Msgr. Slade School
Dec. 24th
7 pm (Spanish Mass)
Dec. 25th
1 pm (Spanish Mass)
Holy Family, Davidsonville
Dec. 24th
3:30 pm (Church & Hall)
5:30 pm (Church & Hall)
7:30 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
9:15 am • 11 am
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Edgewater
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm
Dec. 25th
11 am
Our Lady of Sorrows, West River
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
Our Lady of the Chesapeake, Pasadena
Dec. 24th
3:30 pm (Church & Hall) • 5:30 pm • 7:30 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady of the Fields, Millersville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 4:30 pm (Archbishop Spalding HS, Severn) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 9:30 am • 11 am
Resurrection of Our Lord, Laurel
Dec. 24th
6 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
9:30 am • Noon (Spanish)
St. Andrew by the Bay, Annapolis
Dec. 24th
3:30 pm. (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Bernadette, Severn
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm (Church & Hall) • 8 pm •10 pm
Dec. 25th
10:45 am
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Crofton
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Parish Center) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
11 am
St. Jane Frances
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Upper & Lower Church) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25
9 am • 10:30 am
St. John, Severna Park
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Auditorium) • 4:15 pm (Columbian Center) • 6:30 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
8:30 am. • 10 am • Noon
St. Joseph, Odenton
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Corrigan Hall) • 7 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am (Church)
St. Lawrence Martyr, Hanover
Dec. 24th
4:15 pm (Musical Prelude) • 4:30 pm (Children’s Christmas Mass)
9:30 pm (Musical Prelude) • 10 pm (Midnight Mass)
Dec. 25th
9:00 am • 11:00 am
St. Mary, Annapolis
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 4:10 pm (Hall) • 6 pm • 9 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10:30 am • 12:30 pm
St. John Neumann
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 8 pm (Hispanic)
Dec. 25th
9 a.m • 11 am • 1 pm (Hispanic)
St. Philip Neri, Linthicum
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 7:30 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Alphonsus Shrine
Dec. 24th
Midnight (Solemn High Tridentine Mass)
Dec. 25th
8:30 am (Lithuanian) • 10 am (English) • 11:30 am (Latin)
St. Ann
Dec. 24th
8 pm
St. Ambrose, Pimlico
Dec. 24th
7:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Anthony, Gardenville/Most Precious Blood
Dec. 24th
4 pm (St. Anthony) • 6 pm (Most Precious Blood) • 9 pm (St. Anthony)
Dec. 25
10 am (Most Precious Blood)
St. Athanasius, Curtis Bay
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Chapel) • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
9 am
St. Rose of Lima, Brooklyn
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm
St. Benedict
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 10:15 pm (Vigil Service) • 11 pm (Mass)
Dec. 25th
11 am
St. Bernardine
Dec. 24th
4 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
9:30 am
Blessed Sacrament
Dec. 24th
Midnight
St. Brigid, Canton
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
St. Casimir, Canton
Dec. 24th
5 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Cecilia
Dec. 24th
7:30 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am
Corpus Christi, Bolton Hill
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
St. Dominic, Hamilton
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
8:30 am
St. Edward
Dec. 24th
8 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Elizabeth
Dec. 24th
8 p.m
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Francis of Assisi
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 7:30 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
11:30 am
St. Francis Xavier
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 11:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Gregory the Great
Dec. 24th
8 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Holy Rosary, Fells Point
Dec. 24th
5 pm (English) • Midnight (Polish & English)
Dec. 25th
8:30 am (English) • 10:30 am (Polish) • 12:30 pm (English)
St. Ignatius, Mount Vernon
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10:30 am
Immaculate Conception
Dec. 24th
6 pm
St. Joseph Monastery, Irvington
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Leo, Little Italy
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6:30 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
9:30 am
St. Matthew, Northwood
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 7:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
New All Saints
Dec. 24th
7 pm (Christmas Concert) • 8 pm Mass
Dec. 25th
9:45 am
Our Lady of Fatima
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 9 pm (Spanish) • 11 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am • Noon
Our Lady of Pompei, Highlandtown
Dec. 24th
5 pm (English) • Midnight (Bilingual)
Dec. 25th
10 am (English) • 11 am (Spanish)
St. Peter Claver
Dec. 24th
6:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Highlandtown
Dec. 24th
4 pm (English) • 7 pm (Spanish)
Dec. 25th
10 am (Bilingual)
Sacred Heart, Mount Washington
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 11:30 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am • 11:30 am
St. Thomas Aquinas, Hampden
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am
St. Veronica, Cherry Hill
Dec. 24th
6:30 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am
St. Vincent de Paul
Dec. 24th
5:15 pm • 8:30 pm
Dec. 25th
Noon
St. Wenceslaus
Dec. 24th
7 p.m
Dec. 25th
9 am
Ss. Philip & James
Dec. 24th
4 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
Shrine of the Little Flower
Dec. 24th
4 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
8 am • 11 am
Transfiguration
Dec. 24th
7 pm (Christmas Pagent) • 8 pm Mass
Dec. 25th
10 am
Catholic Community of South Baltimore
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Holy Cross Church) • 6 pm (Our Lady of Good Counsel Church) • 10 pm (St. Mary Church)
Dec. 25th
10 am (St. Mary Church)
St. William of York, Ten Hills
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
10:15 am
St. Agnes, Catonsville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Upper Church) • 4:15 pm (Lower Church) • 6:30 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
11:30 am
St. Alphonsus, Woodstock
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
7:30 am • 10 am
Annunciation, Rosedale
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Ascension, Halethorpe
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7:30 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
9:15 am
St. Augustine, Elkridge
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm (Church & Hall) • 8 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10 am
St. Charles, Pikesville
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
11 am
St. Clare, Essex
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm (Spanish)
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Clement, Lansdowne
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 8 pm (Spanish)
Dec. 25th
8 am (Spanish) • 10 am (English)
St. Clement, Rosedale
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am • Noon
St. Gabriel, Woodlawn
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10:30 am • 12:30 pm (Spanish)
Holy Family, Randallstown
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Old Church & Main Church)
Dec. 25th
10:30 am (Main Church)
Immaculate Conception, Towson
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Auditorium) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10 am • Noon
Immaculate Heart of Mary
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am • 11 am
St. Francis Xavier
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Delta Marriott Hotel) • 6:30 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Isaac Jogues, Carney
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 11 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. John, Hydes
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 8 pm • 11:15 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am • 11:30 am
St. Joseph, Cockeysville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Multi-Purpose Room) • 6 pm • 8 pm (Spanish) • 11 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10 am • Noon
St. Joseph, Fullerton
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church) • 4 pm (Perry Hall High School) • 6 pm • 8 p.m • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
7 am • 8:30 am • 10:30 am • 12:30 pm
St. Luke, Edgemere
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady of Hope, Dundalk
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am
Our Lady of the Angels
Dec. 24th
7 pm
Dec. 25th
11:15 am
St. Mark, Catonsville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Chapel) • 6 pm 9 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Mary, Govans
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 8 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am
St. Pius X
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Gym) • 6 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10:30 a.m
St. Michael, Overlea
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Chapel) • 6:30 pm • 7 pm (Spanish in Chapel) • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
Nativity, Timonium
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Maryland State Fairgrounds) • 6 pm (Maryland State Fairgrounds)
Dec. 25th
10:30 am (Church)
Our Lady of Grace, Parkton
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Middle River
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Upper Church & Lower Church) • 6 pm • 11:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Middle River
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady of Victory
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 7 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
St. Rita, Dundalk
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
Sacred Heart, Glyndon
Dec. 24th
3 pm (Hall) • 4 pm (Main Church & Little Church) • 6 pm (Main Church) • 7 pm (Hall, Spanish) • 8 pm (Main Church) • 10:30 pm (Main Church)
Dec. 25th
7:30 am • 9 am • 10:30 am • Noon (Main Church) • Noon (Hall, Spanish)
Sacred Heart of Mary
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
8:30 am • 10:30 am
St. Stephen, Bradshaw
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm (Hall) • 7:30 pm (Church) • 11:30 pm (Church) • Midnight
Dec. 25th
7:30 am • 9:30 am • 11:30 am
St. Thomas More
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 8 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Ursula, Parkville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Parkville High School) 6 pm • 11 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Bartholomew Manchester
Dec. 24th
3:45 pm (New Church) • 4 pm (Historic Church) • 6 pm (New Church & Historic Church) • Midnight (New Church)
Dec. 25th
10:30 am (New Church)
St. John, Westminster
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church) • 4:30 pm (Baker Chapel, McDaniel College) • 6:30 pm (Church) • Midnight (Church)
Dec. 25th
8 am (Church) • 10 am (Church) • Noon (Church)
St. Joseph, Sykesville
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6:30 pm • 8:30 pm • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
11 am
St. Joseph, Taneytown
Dec. 24th
4:30 pm • 7 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
7am • 9 a.m
Holy Family, Middletown
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6:30 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Thurmont
Dec. 24th
4:15 pm
Dec. 25th
9:30 am
St. Anthony Shrine, Emmitsburg
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 9 pm
St. Francis-St. Mary, Petersville
Dec. 24th
5 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Ignatius Ijamsville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 11 am
St. John, Frederick
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church) • 4 pm (Coffman Chapel, Hood College) • 6 pm (Church) • 6 pm (Spanish; Coffman Chapel, Hood College) • 8 pm (Church) • 10:30 pm (Church)
Dec. 25th
9 am (Church) • 10:30 am (Church)
St. Joseph, Emmitsburg
Dec. 24th
4:30 pm • 7:30 pm
Dec. 25th
9:30 am
St. Joseph, Busckeystown
Dec. 24th
4 p.m. • 6 p.m. • 9 p.m.
Dec. 25th
10 a.m.
St. Katharine Drexel, Frederick
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church) • 6 pm • 9 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Peter Libertytown
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
9 am • 11 am
St. Timothy, Walkersville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Firehall) • 6:30 pm • 8:30 pm (Spanish) • Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
Lake Center
Dec. 24th
4 pm (1140 Mosser Road, McHenry)
St. Peter
Dec, 24th
4 pm • 8 pm (Oakland)
Dec. 25th
9 am (Oakland)
Holy Spirit, Joppa
Dec. 24th
5 pm (Church) • 8 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
Prince of Peace, Edgewood
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
St. Francis, Abingdon
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am • 1 pm (Spanish)
St. Ignatius, Hickory
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church, Historic Church, Parish Center) • 4:30 pm (John Carroll High School Gym) • 6:30 pm (Church & Historic Church) • 8:30 pm (Church) • 10 pm (Church)
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10 am • noon
St. Joan of Arc, Aberdeen
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Margaret, Bel Air
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 4:30 pm (John Carroll High School) • 6 pm • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10 am • Noon
St. Mary Magdalen, Bel Air
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6 pm • 9 pm
St. Mark, Fallston
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Fallston High School) • 6:15 pm • 8:15 pm • 11:30 pm
Dec. 25th
9 am • 11 am
St. Mary, Pylesville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 6 pm • 8 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Patrick, Havre de Grace
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Hall) • 7 pm (Church) • Midnight (Church)
Dec. 25th
9 am
Resurrection, Ellicott City
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church, Gym & Hall) • 6 pm (Church & Hall) • 8 pm (Church) • Midnight (Church)
Dec. 25th
10:30 am • Noon
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Ellicott City
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Parish Center) • 6 pm • 8 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
9 am
St. Francis, Fulton
Dec. 24th
3 p.m • 4:30 pm • 6:30 pm • 8 pm • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. John, Columbia
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Wilde Lake) • 4 pm (Oakland Mills) • 6 pm (WL) • 8 pm (WL; Spanish) • 8:30 pm (OM) • Midnight (WL)
Dec. 25th
9 am (Wilde Lake) • 10:30 am (WL) • 12:15 pm (WL) • 12:15 pm (WL; Spanish)
St. Louis, Clarksville
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church, Gym, & Ten Oaks) 6 pm (Church & Ten Oaks) • 8 pm (Church) • Midnight (Church)
Dec. 25th
9 am • 11:15 am • 12:45 pm
St. Michael, Poplar Springs
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church & Multi-purpose Room) • 6:30 pm • 9:30 pm
Dec. 25th
8 am • 10:30 am
St. Paul, Ellicott City
Dec. 24th
4 pm (Church, Hall & Center) • 7 pm Midnight
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Ann (Hagerstown)
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 7 pm • 10 pm
Dec. 25th
10 am
St. Augustine, Williamsport
Dec. 24th
4 pm
Dec. 25th
8:30 am
St. James, Boonsboro
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10:30 am
St. Joseph, Hagerstown
Dec. 24th
4 pm • 6:30 pm • 8:30 pm (Spanish) • 10:30 pm
Dec. 25th
10:15 am
St. Mary, Hagerstown
Dec. 24th
4:30 pm • Midnight
Dec. 25th
6:30 am • 8 am • 10 am • Noon
St. Michael, Clear Spring
Dec. 25th
10 am